Style Inspiration: Blue Fall Days

Oct 24, 2013

StyleInsp1 10242013
While navy and denim are wonderful choices no matter what the season, bright cobalt blue and soft pastel blue are also wonderful additions to a fall wardrobe this season. Pair with jeans or skirts, find a coat similar to Karen Millen’s above and add a softer touch to a chilly season.


StyleInsp210242013StyleInsp310242013
StyleInsp410242013
StyleInsp510242013
StyleInsp610242013
StyleInsp710242014
StyleInsp910242013
StyleInsp1010242013

~SHOP THIS STYLE:



Images: (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) (8) (9) (10)


5 thoughts on “Style Inspiration: Blue Fall Days

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *